2020 TOP GUN INVITE BROADCAST

GAME BROADCAST FROM MID AMERICA WEST FIELDS 21-28 ONLY

Sunday 6/14
8:00AM

FIELD #21: 18U MAV: Colorado Styxx 18 Gold v Tulsa Elite 18u Walde

FIELD #22: 18U MAV: South Dakota Renegades 18u Gold v Beverly Bandit Conroy

FIELD #23: 18U MAV: Nebraska Gold Swift v Tulsa Elite OKC Wells

FIELD #24: 18U MAV: OK Diamond Girls v Indiana Magic Gold Rudd

FIELD #25: 18U MAV: Tulsa Elite 18u National v Indiana Shockwaves-Perry

FIELD #26: 18U MAV: Team Kansas Elite - Storrer v Nebraska Quakes Prime

FIELD #27: 18U MAV: Select Fastpitch 18U v Top Gun Academy Gold 18

FIELD #28: 18U MAV: Top Gun Academy Angels v Nebraska Thunder Gold 18U

10:00AM

FIELD #21: 16U MAV: Illinois Force Pierce v Tulsa Elite 316 16u 03

FIELD #22: 16U MAV: Top Gun Academy Berryman v Select Fastpitch 16U

FIELD #23: 16U MAV: OK A's 16u Platinum - Linsenmeyer v Oklahoma Force 03

FIELD #24: 16U MAV: KC Zephyrs 2022 v Nebraska Gold National - Singleton

FIELD #25: 16U MAV: Iowa Blitz 16u - Maynes v Bombers - Acketz

FIELD #26: 16U MAV: Tulsa Elite 2021 Wood v Nebraska Gold Groff National15u

FIELD #27: 16U MAV: OK Athletics Premier Madden v SoCal Athletics Marinakis

FIELD #28: 16U MAV: Top Gun National v Oklahoma Diamond Girls 03

12:00PM

FIELD #21: 16U MAV: Illinois Force Pierce v Select Fastpitch 16U

FIELD #22: 14U MAV: Nebraska Gold National 14U v Beverly Bandits

FIELD #23: 14U MAV: NWA Crush 05 v Nebraska Gold 515 - Cunningham

FIELD #24: 16U MAV: Oklahoma Force 03 v Nebraska Gold National - Singleton

FIELD #25: 18U MAV: Tulsa Elite 18u Walde v Beverly Bandit Conroy

FIELD #26: 18U MAV: Nebraska Gold Swift v Indiana Magic Gold Rudd

FIELD #27: 18U MAV: Indiana Shockwaves-Perry v Nebraska Quakes Prime

FIELD #28: 18U MAV: Select Fastpitch 18u v Nebraska Thunder Gold 18U

2:00PM

FIELD #21: 16U MAV: Bombers - Acketz v Nebraska Gold Groff National 15u

FIELD #22: 14U MAV: Nebraska Quakes Prime 14u v Tulsa Elite NWA 05

FIELD #23: 14U MAV: Colorado Angels - Gaffin v Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clemmer

FIELD #24: 16U MAV: SoCal Athletics Marinakis v Oklahoma Diamond Girls 03

FIELD #28: 18U MAV: Indiana Shockwaves-Perry v Select Fastpitch 18u

4:00PM

FIELD #21: 16U MAV: Select Fastpitch 16U v Nebraska Gold National - Singleton

FIELD #22: 14U MAV: Beverly Bandits v Nebraska Gold 515 - Cunningham

FIELD #23: 14U MAV: Tulsa Elite NWA 05 v Colorado Angels - Gaffin

FIELD #24: 16U MAV: Bombers - Acketz v Oklahoma Diamond Girls 03

FIELD #28: 18U MAV: Indiana Magic Gold Rudd v Indiana Shockwaves-Perry

6:00PM

FIELD #21: 16U MAV: Bombers - Ackets v Select Fastpitch 16u

FIELD #22: 14U MAV: Colorado Angels - Gaffin v Beverly Bandits

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram